ICC Rankings | World Cricket Rankings | Cricket Ratings| Crictrophy

ICC Rankings

   

  Tests:

Rank Country Matches Points Rating
1South Africa cricket logo South Africa243008125
2Australia cricket logo Australia323376106
3England cricket logo England363686102
4Pakistan cricket logo Pakistan242419101
5India cricket logo India272710100
6New Zealand cricket logo New Zealand29287599
7Sri Lanka cricket logo Sri Lanka29259589
8West indies cricket logo West indies26210181
9Bangladesh cricket logo Bangladesh22102647
10Zimbabwe cricket logo Zimbabwe10535
 
    ODI:

Rank Country Matches Points Rating
1Australia cricket logo Australia445569127
2India cricket logo India536096127
3South Africa cricket logo South Africa545968111
5Sri Lanka cricket logo Sri Lanka606204103
6England cricket logo England525184100
7New Zealand cricket logo New Zealand33315896
7Bangladesh cricket logo Bangladesh34325396
8West indies cricket logo West indies35309496
9Pakistan cricket logo Pakistan53468588
10Zimbabwe cricket logo Zimbabwe43210849
 
    T20:

Rank Country Matches Points Rating
1Sri Lanka cricket logo Sri Lanka151891126
2Pakistan cricket logo Pakistan242903121
3Australia cricket logo Australia172006118
4West indies cricket logo West indies171994117
5South Africa cricket logo South Africa252879115
6India cricket logo India141537110
7New Zealand cricket logo New Zealand192047108
8England cricket logo England171825107
9Ireland cricket logo Ireland12104687
10Bangladesh cricket logo Bangladesh1073373
 
 
Last updated: 18-Oct-2015

  CricTrophy Mobile App:

.

 Crictrophy in Facebook Crictrophy in Twitter Crictrophy in Google Plus Crictrophy in Linkedin Crictrophy in Skype

 
  • © 2013 CricTrophy.com | All Rights Reserved